Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

595 6th Ave Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1827918

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

325 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Description

Dumping of car radiator and shopping carts at mailboxes for 595-590 6th Avenue. Was dumped in last 24 hours (Aug 4 2015).


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.