Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

7108 1st Ave. So. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1828026

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

746 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

https://seeclickfix.com

Reported:

on

Description

Long Hedge is blocking clear passage in the alleyway behind this address.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.