Parking Enforcement Archived

1832 Ontario Place Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1828752

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00207299

Description

Tree crew on site cannot complete emergency work due to car. Please send ticket and tow to relocate car. Thank you!!!


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.