Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Overgrown brush, peeling paint, illegally parked cars Acknowledged

1149 Birch Street Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1829464

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

1200 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2225028

Description

Weeds are completely overgrown as are rose bushes. Paint is all peeling off house. Cars at times parked on the lawn. Currently, an inoperable vehicle has been sitting covered for several months.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.