Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

134 King St Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 209170

Issue ID:

1829671

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

379 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa dumped on the green belt area next to 134 King St.
requesting DPW pick up

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.