Trash Collection - Missed Archived

5416 7th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1830335

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00209209

Description

This is 3rd week in a row that trash collection has not occurred on scheduled day.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.