Illegal Dumping Archived

3441-3449 Davis Street Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1830403

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

412 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

597003

Description

Garbage everywhere...


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.