Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

189 Pine St Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 208695

Issue ID:

1830477

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

281 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa dumped on green belt area

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.