Bicycle Issues Archived

901 15th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 300

Issue ID:

1830665

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Bicycle Services

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00209780

Description

Bike rack needs to be re-bolted to the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.