Abandoned Vehicle Open

Rock St Fall River, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1830746

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

776 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported:

on

Description

There is an unmarked old police cruiser that has never moved in the 3 years that I've lived in Fall River and it just sits there.


New Comment

I want to...