Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

117 40th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1830992

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

708 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2249316

Description

vacant lot, owner in TN per records, Large tree on corner of lot and 40th ave is overgrown. City road signs are flat on the ground in the lot and need to be removed, thank you

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.