Other Issues Archived

1217 Channing Way Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1833187

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

313 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000258092

Description

Dead possum


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.