Pothole 打开

66 Tuttle Street Fall River, Massachusetts 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

(客人)

问题 ID:

1833330

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

301 次数

社区:

Fall River

已报告:


说明

没有提供说明。

还问了...
What is the exact location of the pothole, i.e., address and location on pavement? What is the approximate size of the pothole? If applicable, please add any additional location information (landmarks, intersections, etc.).
right in front of the Good Shepard Parish parking lot.

发表新评论

1 评论

新评论

我想...