Litter Can - Collection Archived

707 7th St Nw Washington, DC 20004, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
8c6c990

Reporter

Civic Points: 3970
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

183342

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter Can - Collection

Viewed:

313 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00123593

Tagged:

trash

Description

7th an G trash can has trash around it


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.