Illegal Dumping Archived

423 Edgewood Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

183388

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

988 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couches dumped on Edgewood Mall


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.