2ft grass in front yard Archived

1914 Elmsmere Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

183534

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

306 times

Neighborhood:

Rosedale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

overgrown front yard


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • 623697 1311474025 803841421 n small square

    Kari Elsts (Registered User)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.