Codes Compliance Archived

131 40th Avenue Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1835426

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

786 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2249316

Description

Three cars parked in empty lot next to house. City recycling bin has not moved since delivery. This is the third report to the Mayor's Action Center for this issue. Please rectify this blight.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.