Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

400-408 Eighth Ave Menlo Park, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1835681

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

815 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash can tipped over in front of pizza hut


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.