Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

trash Acknowledged

Park Blvd East Of Estates Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1837122

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

461 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

597585

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Trash and hundreds of spray paint cans under all three viaducts on Park Blvd. And graffiti on lower levels of viaducts.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • Kevin Dalley (Registered User)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.