Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other City Request Acknowledged

47 Knoll St Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 135

Issue ID:

1837862

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3458 times

Neighborhood:

Roslindale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001521641

Description

Electrical wire sheathing broken and laying on the sidewalk.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.