Sanitation Department Archived

3722 28th St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2170

Issue ID:

1838097

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture, scrap wood, and tree branches around 300 gallon container.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.