Garbage Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1839939

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

523 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

They have what looks likes stuffing all over their yard and the sidewalk now on top of all their other garbage.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.