Street Cleaning Archived

2615 Randolph St Ne Washington, DC 20018, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr910881775

Reporter

Civic Points: 350
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

184041

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

415 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00125837

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tan colored sofa. Dumped along side the street. Been here for several months.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.