Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Archived

504 East 6th Street Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1840733

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

304 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tires dumped over a week ago.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.