Illegal Dumping Archived

3838 Hollis Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1841240

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1013 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

598056

Description

Homeless camp leaves trash behind


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.