Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

3566-3732 Hollis Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3260

Issue ID:

1841601

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

668 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

598146

Description

Pigeon poop by the ton on sidewalk under freeway, on Hollis


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.