Dead/Diseased Tree Archived

916 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1842046

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dead/Diseased Tree

Viewed:

476 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

dead tree between sidewalk and street


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.