Trash or Illegal Dumping Archivado

Woodbury Rd- By North Ave Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 213270

Issue ID:

1843045

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Visto:

391 veces

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

There is a chair next to the curb at Woodbury Rd, just west of North Ave that needs to be picked up by DPW.

también preguntó...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

5 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.