Codes Compliance Archived

1446 Wexford Drive North Palm Harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1843466

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

1792 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Description

THey are pouring a 2nd driveway in between the houses for RV storage!

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Set back issues

11 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Find Joy In Your Life (Guest)

  • guest (Guest)

  • Lives down the street (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • your kidding (Guest)

  • your kidding (Guest)

  • SlagHuis (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1220847) (Registered User)

  • SlagHuis (Registered User)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.