Street Lamp 已存档

26 Frances Hunter Drive NEW HAVEN, Connecticut 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 185

问题 ID:

1843596

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Lamp

已查看:

1319 次数

社区:

Monterey Place

已报告:


说明

TALL BLACK LIGHT POST IN FRONT OF MY DRIVEWAY.

还问了...
Please provide pole number. If you cannot provide the pole number, please explain why (missing etc).
I DON'T HAVE THE POLE NUMBER AT THIS TIME AND MOMENT.
Please describe in as much detail as possible the location of the pole (nearest address and cross street are most helpful).
26 FRANCES HUNTER DRIVE NEAR MY DRIVEWAY.

发表新评论

7 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。