Dead/Diseased Tree Archived

211 28th St Sw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1843804

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dead/Diseased Tree

Viewed:

1525 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tree in back alley is dead. Leaning. Scared it's gonna fall on kids.... i told my landlord he said let it fall


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.