Reconhecida por: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Light - Request for New/Upgrade Reconhecida

7833 Plymouth St Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 23108525

Número da Solicitação:

1844505

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Visto:

109 vezes

Bairro:

Arroyo Viejo

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

598312

Descrição

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comentário

  • Reconhecida City of Oakland (Oficial Verificado)

Novo Comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.