Sanitation Department Archived

5054 Queen Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1845013

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

1670 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped old furniture and wood in the alley behind 5054 Queen St N. Please schedule pickup. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley/at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Renarzinsky (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Reopened Renarzinsky (Registered User)

  • Greater Grovemont Neighborhood (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.