Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Street light out Acknowledged

160 Winthrop Street Quincy, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1845589

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

542 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out please fix

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number? Providing the pole number expedites the repair process.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.