Dead trees Archived

263-265 Norton New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1845805

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

3151 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Two dead trees, one at 263 Norton and the one next to it at 265.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.