Trash or Illegal Dumping Archivado

151 Maple St Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 212940

Issue ID:

1846228

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Visto:

374 veces

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

Entertainment center dumped on green belt area

también preguntó...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

5 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.