overgrown lots Archived

907 N 20th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

184635

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

213 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Citizen called and stated that lot is overgrown and would like to have the city take a look at the property, citizen wanted to have grass cut


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.