Car on Chatham may be abandoned Archived

1364 Chatham Rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

1846951

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

593 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

598661

Description

Camry license 3JZX060 parked on street with increasing damage over past few days.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • The Sentinel (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oaklander (Registered User)

  • calonergan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.