Overgrown Lots Archived

209 E. 13th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4098340
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

184746

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Description

concerned citizen states the rear and front yard of this vacant house has real high grass. this is an eyesore.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.