Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

7201 8th Ave. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4575

Issue ID:

1847766

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

284 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Mrs. Falgut @ 798-4724, called about overgrowth in the alley.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.