Grass & Weeds Mowing Archived

2514 K St Nw Washington, DC 20037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

184843

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass & Weeds Mowing

Viewed:

286 times

Neighborhood:

West End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00128400

Description

Massive weeds K Street NW between 25th & 21st streets


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.