Illegal Dumping Archived

105 Foothill Boulevard Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1420

Issue ID:

1849098

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

502 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

598943

Description

Corner of Avenal and Havenscourt. Workers remodeling house have been dumping off and on for weeks.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.