Tree Dead Archived

1500 Block Of I St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1500 block of i st  s  dead tree

Reporter

Civic Points: 13225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

184931

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Inspection

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00128538

Tagged:

tree

Description

The tree located on the south side of the 1500 block of I St NW is possibly dead; tree inspection needed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.