Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

7200 Hawley Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1849494

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

598980

Description

per officer opd inc 150516000029.. .there is cardboards/ garbage bags and garbage spread out/some furniture and tires out here/ also a large poss king size mattress out here needs to be pu


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.