Animal Issues Archived

38 Pleasant Street Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1849740

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

723 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

City hall parking lot

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Is it a dead animal?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.