Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

7101 Dorsey Run Road Elkridge, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 127220

Issue ID:

1851151

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

1135 times

Reported:

on

Description

Resident said grass is overgrown, it's growing through the sidewalk cracks along Dorsey Run Rd in between Route 1 and Lyndsey Way.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.