Illegal Dumping Open

2401-2599 Wood Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1851261

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

599145

Description

A woman was dumping trash out of the trunk of her car. I'm posting her license plate but have more pictures of her car and what she was dumping


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Baddragon (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...