Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

3331 Fair Oaks Avenue Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1851692

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

668 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress in street

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch)

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.