Tree Issue Open

1204 N. Genesee Dr. Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1851858

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

937 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There are large, dead branches on the trees along the streets that need to be pruned. They are on the trees in front of my house and also the trees on the side of my house along Bartlett. Also, my neighbor at 1210 has dead branches in their tree and also other neighbors in the 500 block of Bartlett.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...