Dead tree Open

1224 North Genesee Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1852057

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

1117 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Dead tree near driveway. Marked with red dot almost two yrs ago. It's splitting down the middle. Needs to be cut down soon before it falls over and hurts someone.


New Comment

I want to...